Live Music Performance Schedule

Join us on the patio through October 5th as we enjoy great wine, great food, the breeze and live music performances (weather permitting). Please note that seating on the Tucci’s patio is first-come, first-seated; reservations are not available for patio seating.

Music begins at 5:30 PM – join us for happy hour and early seating!

September 1 – 7

Sunday 1st | 5:30 – 8:30 PM | Mary Spayd | Electric Duo
Monday 2nd | 6:30 – 9:30 PM |Steve Bumgarner | Acoustic
Tuesday 3rd | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | David Rice | Acoustic
Wednesday 4th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Andrew Waters | Smooth Jazz
Thursday 5th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Hat Trick | Acoustic
Friday 6th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Chaz Mechenbier | Acoustic
Saturday 7th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Annie Hawe | Acoustic

September 8 – 14

Sunday 8th | 5:30 – 8:30 PM | Mary Spayd | Electric Duo
Monday 9th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM |Steve Bumgarner | Acoustic
Tuesday 10th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | David Rice | Acoustic
Wednesday 11th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Andrew Waters | Smooth Jazz
Thursday 12th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Hat Trick | Acoustic
Friday 13th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Kevin Sutton | Acoustic
Saturday 14th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | David Rice | Acoustic

September 15 – 21

Sunday 15th | 5:30 – 8:30 PM | Mary Spayd | Electric Duo
Monday 16th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM |Steve Bumgarner | Acoustic
Tuesday 17th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | David Rice | Acoustic
Wednesday 18th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Andrew Waters | Smooth Jazz
Thursday 19th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Hat Trick | Acoustic
Friday 20th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Chad Mechenbier | Acoustic
Saturday 21st | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Annie Hawe | Acoustic

September 22 – 28

Sunday 22nd | 5:30 – 8:30 PM | Mary Spayd | Electric Duo
Monday 23rd | 6:30 – 9:30 PM |Steve Bumgarner | Acoustic
Tuesday 24th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | David Rice | Acoustic
Wednesday 25th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Andrew Waters | Smooth Jazz
Thursday 26th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Hat Trick | Acoustic
Friday 27th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Annie Hawe | Acoustic
Saturday 28th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Annie Hawe | Acoustic

September 29 – October 5

Sunday 29th | 5:30 – 8:30 PM | Mary Spayd | Electric Duo
Monday 30th | 6:30 – 9:30 PM |Steve Bumgarner | Acoustic
Tuesday 1st | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | David Rice | Acoustic
Wednesday 2nd | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Andrew Waters | Smooth Jazz
Thursday 3rd | 6:30 – 9:30 PM | Hat Trick | Acoustic
Friday 4th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Chaz Mechenbier | Acoustic
Saturday 5th | 7:30 – 10:30 PM | Annie Hawe | Acoustic